St. C Middle School Honor Roll

  • Principal’s List

Eighth Grade – Hannah Callahan, Rhyanna Wiethe, Annelise Dumas, Alexis Toothman, Madison Gillotte, Kristen Hoffman, Julia Skrabak, Kaily Drake, Shelby Myers, Spencer Litzenberger, Lauren Vike, Matthew Greenwood, Marissa Cupp, Kevin Klinkoski, Brandon Verardi, Justin Musser, Brooke Wallace, Cory Bodkin, Caden Gargala, Mitchel Hoover

Seventh Grade – William Drake, Kyle Storer, Rileigh Simpson, Kamryn Russell, Madison Kleinendorst, Preston Zink, Caroline Smith, Nicole Beck, Kaitlyn Ferns, Megan Woodford, Madelyn Strain, Tori Cannon, John Berardi, Maria Vincenzo, Elena Polinsky, Katelynne Davenport, Katelyn Orr,

Sixth Grade – Madelyn Conaway, Elaina Baker, Madison Dagan, Cole Palmer, Nathaniel Verardi, Matthew Marling, Sydney Porter, Emma Haley, Derek Witsberger, Cade Wolfe, Burke Glover, Alexi Kindler, Lauren Reed, Jade Myers, Ayla Holmes, Taylor Toothman, Keri Klinkoski, Paige Sefsick, Emily Vera, Rachel Sorge, Sophia Smith, Bethany James, Jonathan Burkhart, Ashley Greenwood, Mallory Marconi, Matthew Horton, Allison Roesser, Hannah Elerick Joseph Wissmann

Fifth Grade – Mason Marnell, Alex Douglass, Kenny Coleman, Zole Zielinski, Alyssa Baire, Chloe Carpenter, Ryan Hoover, Kyle Kessler, Emily Wilson

  • First Honors

Eighth Grade – Jacob Hendershot, Gabrielle Semancik, Kacy Gies, James Shope, John Hawley, Jordan Castilow, John Kasik, Jessica Waggle, Emily Heath, Dejah Rogers, Christian Oberdick, Madison Vickers, Noah Hinkle, Hannah Stachyra, Caden Rine, Christina Klatt, Shaina Thornton, Abbigail Walls, Kaitlyn O’Connor, Rocco Balog, Maggie Murphy, Elizabeth McGlothlin, Owen Hynds, Evan Colaw, Abigail Bringman, Brandon Coleman, Annie Myers, Heaven Hadley, Evan Voleck, Adam Nicholoff, Michael DiBetta, Shaqaille McCamick, Kelsey Wright, Hayden West, Eliza Vrotsos, Cole Kazmirski, Chloe Kress,

Seventh Grade – Noah Brown, Macie Hothem, William Metzger, Jacob Jeffries, Hailey McCort, Richard Fordyce, Taylor Fry, Chase Espen, Andrew Elerick, Tyler Thompson, Matthew Busby, Marissa Biery, Taylor Gallentine, Jolie Nardo, Alexa Binger, Jordyn Palicka, Leslie Rawlings-Lewis, Alexa Shields, Craig Bober, Dustin Brak, Allison Kidd, David Lane, Lillian Provost, Justin Hoover, Colton Skukan, Breann Bennington, Abigail Fifield, Joel Papas, Emily Baire, Alyssa Otto, Catherine Beihl, Adriana Woollard, Brittany Krone

Sixth Grade – Quintin Elerick, Adrianna Patrone, Lyndsee Probst, Brett Vike, Olivia Robinson, Jared Jackson, Ethan Banks, Javon Lyons, Madisyn Mills, Aaron Jordan, Matthew Frankovich, Jaide Booth, Kira Balgo, Ashley Manion, Anthony Ochoa, Isaak Myers, John DeFillippo, Ethan Bethel, Tania Powell, Holly Kidd, Katie Bond, Abigail May, Holly Strope, Angela Breiding, James Shaheen

Fifth Grade – Reese Skaggs, Logan Johnson, Casara Orr, Jayci Gorza, Noah Palmer, Nathan Yost, Armand Rome, Alexa Gray, Macy Malin, Haley Vaughn, Taya Rocchi, Jacob Bolyard, Lakaya Deegan, Madison Ruiz, Drew Gargala, Abigail Perzanowski, Rhiannon Stoltey, Alexis Birch, Hannah Baker, Jadelyn Smerczynski, Chloe Smith, Jenna Stewart

  • Second Honors

Eighth Grade – Clayton Campbell, Zachary Banks, Luke Sorge, Sara Vah, Michael Vannest, Alec St. Clair, Kaden Blomquist, Jeremiah Sattler, Francesca Moore, Jayden Starks, Arianne Reager, Hunter Rauschenberg, Cameron Gray, Hunter Cook, Jordan Starkey, Eric Bowers

Seventh Grade – Jeffrey Porter, Nicole Work, Tiffany Burgy, Tanner Smith, Lauren Duskey, Gregory Norman, Brooke Ramby, Jeb Stewart, Erin Sutton, Joshua Bissett, Kassidy Stephens, Rachel May, Ryan Davenport, Dustin Carrothers, Grace Heath, Garrett Bethel, Kaitlyn Wilson, Konnor Frakowski, Cecelia Rome, David DelGuzzo, Seth Richards, Joshua Schaney, Caige Hepburn

Sixth Grade – Juliana Turachak, Zane Ponzani, Isabel Falbo, Mikayla Bush, Dakota Stoner, Michala Comas, Harneet Kaur, Sydnie Rice, Mason Thornton, Jaden Noel, Brandon Goletz, Charles Wright, Gabriel Wood, Kaylee Stock, Briston Ramby, Paige Norman, Logan Gillotte, Caleb Pintarich, Trenton Bailey, Kade Olexo, Nikalia Griffiths, Alexis Garcia, Dalton Stecyk, Jessica Ryan, Blake Gretchen, Claire Subasic, Colton Grimm

Fifth Grade – Nicole Beafore, Deea Burk, Jenna Jaskowiak, Macey Gross, Kadence Shaw, Leah Wilson, Mykenzie Schoolcraft, Abigail Kalo, Anthony Verardi, Maci Coutz, Michael Judd, Hailey Smith, Payton Freeman, Domenic Panepucci, Paris Stachyra, Rachel Francis, Koen Kish, Harlee Taylor, Joshua DeNoble, Carter Litzenberger