Union Local announces bus routes for upcoming school year

  • BUS #1

Driver: Rich Woollard

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:03 Leave Bus Garage, 6:10 Pogue Road, 6:16 Ridge Line Road, 6:22 Warnock, 6:28 Lamire, 6:30 Loomis, 6:35 South Street- Belmont, 6:36 Belmont Post Office, 6:37 Light Street, 6:38 Brown Street, 6:39 Gordon Street, 6:40 Shaver & Third Street, 6:42 Central Ave., 6:43 Green Street, 6:45 East Market Street, 6:47 Main Street, 6:48 Barkcamp Road, 6:53 Stone Ridge Drive, 6:58 Mueller Rd.,7:00 HS.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:20 Leave Bus Garage, 7:48 Warnock, (turn around @ Bob’s Transmission), 7:45 Chapel Hill Road, 7:55 Loomis , 7:59 John Street- Belmont, 8:00 Post Office, 8:02 Light Street, 8:04 Brown Street, 8:07 Central Ave., 8:10 East Market Street, 8:11 Main Street, 8:12 Barkcamp Road, 8:14 Stone Ridge Drive, 8:20 E.S.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE -2:21 Leave H.S., 2:26 Pancoast Road, 2:28 Mueller Road, 2:30 Frontier Drive, 2:32 Barkcamp Road, 2:33 Stone Ridge Drive, 2:37 John Street- Belmont, 2:39 Light Street, 2:40 Brown Street, 2:41 Gordon Street, 2:42 Central Ave., 2:45 East Market Street, 2:47 Bina Street, 2:51 Loomis, 2:59 Ike Scales Road, 3:04 Warnock, 3:10 Ridge Line Drive, 3:16 Pogue Road, 3:22 Grade School.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:30 Leave E.S., 3:35 Plainfield Road, 3:39 Old Route 40, 3:42 Pancoast Road, 3:43 Mueller Road, 3:44 Frontier Drive, 3:46 Barkcamp Road, 3:50 John Street- Belmont, 3:54 Brown Street, 3:56 Post Office, 4:00 Central Ave., 4:05 East Market Street, 4:06 Main Street, 4:09 Lamire, 4:10 Loomis, 4:12 Ike Scales Road, 4:14 Chapel Hill Road, 4:28 Warnock, 4:35 Ridgeline Drive, 4:45 Return Bus Garage.

  • BUS #2

Driver: Julie Mellinger

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:30 Garrett Rd., 6:32 Old SR 147 & SR 147, 6:37 Johnson Road North, 6:45 Russell Long Road, 6:50 Maple Ave. Bethesda, 6:51 Spruce Street (Rice, McKinley Avenues), 6:52 Depot Street, 6:53 Virginia Street, 7:02 W. SR 40, 7:08 Mc Millian Road, 7:12 Morristown (Blackhorse Inn, Post Office).

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:50 Garrett Road, 7:54 Old SR 147, Johnson Road North, 8:00 Woody Restaurant, Patterson Road, 8:00 Barnesville Bethesda Road, 8:03 Speidel, 8:06 Patterson Road, 8:10 Maple Ave. Bethesda, 8:12 Spruce Street (Rice, McKinley Avenues), 8:13 Depot Street, 8:15 Lake Street, 8:16 Virginia Street, 8:25 W of Morristown Rt. 40.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:24 New Horizon 2, 2:27 SR 40 West to 26, 2:30 Badgersburg, 2:40 Maple Ave. Bethesda, 2:42 Virginia Street, 2:44 Lake Street, 2:45 Depot Street, 2:46 Spruce Street, 2:47 Barnesville- Bethesda Road, 2:50 Woody’s Restaurant, 2:53 Russell Long Road, 2:58 Old SR 147 to Johnson Rd North, 3:00 SR 147.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:23 W of Morristown Rt. 40, 3:40 Maple Ave., 3:42 Virginia Street, 3:43 Lake Street, 3:46 Depot Street, 3:47 Spruce Street (Rice, McKinley Ave), 3:49 SR 147, 3:53 Old SR 147, 3:56 North Johnson, 4:02 Barnesville- Bethesda Road, 4:04 Speidel.

  • BUS #3

Driver: Rob Barr

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:35 Gas Station, 6:37 Piedmont, 6:43 Hazelwood Drive, 6:50 R. West Street, 6:51 W. 331, 6:52 Jewell, 6:55 Post Office, 6:56 308 Main- Holloway, 6:57 Kirk Extension/ Main, 6:59 Reservoir Road, 7:02 Northwest Street, 7:07 Bank Street.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 8:00 Piedmont, 8:07 Rush Run, 8:10 Jewell Avenue, 8:13 331 East, 8:15 Center Street, 8:17 117 Main- Holloway, 8:20 Main / Kirk Extension, 8:23 Clark Street, 8:26 331 East, 8:28 Depot / Bober Road, 8:29 Depot Street, 8:34 SR 149 at Belmont Ridge.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:27 Flushing Morristown Road, 2:30 NE Street and Reservoir Hill Road, 2:40 Holloway, 2:45 Jewell Avenue, 2:52 Piedmont, 3:00 Hazelwood.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:25 Belmont Morristown Road from RT 40 to Mt. Hope Road, 3:35 Station Hill-Depot Street, Flushing, 3:40 Flushing-Holloway Road, 3:45 Clark Street, 3:46 Kirk Extension, 3:47 Stewart Street, 3:49 Fuller Street, 3:50 South Street and Third Street, 3:51 Second Street, 3:53 First Street, 3:55 Center Street, 3:56 Jewell Ave., 3:57 Rush Run, 4:05 Piedmont.

  • BUS #4 Driver: Dean Dunfee

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:15 Bill Moore Road, 6:20 Fitzgerald Rd., 6:25 Maumee Road, 6:30 South St. Rt. 26, 6:33 CR 26 Long Run Road, 6:38 South 26, 6:39 Dory Mills Road, 6:45 St. Rt. 26, 6:56 South Johnson Road, 7:00 South Main Street Bethesda, 7:02 Pear Street, 7:03 South Main Street, 7:05 Post Office, 7:07 North Main Street, 7:10 Glenwood Village Apartments, 7:12 North 26, 7:14 SR 40 to Morristown, 7:15 H.S.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:40 Long Run Rd., 7:42 CR 26, 7:45 Maumee Rd., 7:48 CR 26, 7:55 Dory Mill Rd., 8:05 S. Johnson Rd., 8:10 S. Main Street Bethesda, 8:15 Pear Street, 8:17 S. Main Street Bethesda, 8:19 N. Main Street Bethesda, 8:20 Glenwood Village Apartments, 8:23 CR 26, 8:25 SR 40 W, 8:28 Blackhorse Inn, 8:30 Morristown Post Office, 8:32 E. Main Street Morristown, 8:35 5th Grade Band Middle School.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:20 SR 40 W, 2:21 CR 26 from Morristown to Bethesda, 2:25 Glenwood Village Apartments, 2:26 N. Main Street Bethesda, 2:30 S. Main Street Bethesda, 2:32 Pear St., 2:35 S. Main Street Bethesda, 2:45 CR 26, 2:50 Bill Moore Road, 2:52 Fitzgerald Road, 2:55 Maumee Road, 2:58 South 26, 3:00 Long Run Road, 3:05 South 26, 3:10 Dory Mill Road.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:30 Utica Shale Complex, 3:35 East Main Street-Morristown, (Blackhorse Inn, Post Office), 3:40 CR 26, 3:45 Glenwood Village Apartments, 3:48 N. Main Street Bethesda, 3:50 South Main Street, 3:55 S. Johnson Road, 4:00 South CR 26, 4:05 Dory Mill Road, 4:10 Maumee Road.

  • BUS #5

Driver: Don Barbe

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:05 Chestnut Level Rd., 6:10 Hatcher Rd., 6:20 Kemp Rd., 6:30 Carleton Rd., 6:32 Gregg Rd., 6:38 SR 147, 6:40 Watertower Rd., 6:51 Cross SR 147 to Noon Rd., 6:55 SR 147, 6:58 Helen Gregg Rd., 7:02 CR 26, 7:03 Palmer Rd., 7:15 School.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:35 Chestnut Level Rd., 7:37 Hatcher Rd., 7:47 Dysart Woods Rd., 7:45 Kemp Rd., 7:55 Chestnut Level, 7:57 Carleton Rd., 8:00 Gregg Rd., 8:02 Secrest Rd., 8:05 SR 147, 8:07 Watertower Rd., 8:18 Cross SR 147 to Noon Rd., 8:25 SR 147, 8:26 Right on CR 26, 8:28 Palmer Rd.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:27 SR 149, 2:26 Harlan Acres, 2:34 Helen Gregg Rd., 2:38 Palmer Rd., 2:47Jefferson St., 2:51 Watertower Rd., 2:55 Gregg Rd., 2:57 McFarland Rd., 3:02 Carleton Rd., 3:09 Chestnut Level, 3:13 Dysart Woods, 3:15 Kemp Rd., 3:30 Back to Elementary.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:46 Harlan Acres, 3:49 SR 149, 3:56 Helen Gregg Rd., 3:58 Palmer Rd., 4:05 Noon Rd., 4:15 Watertower Rd., 4:25 Gregg Rd., 4:28 Secrest Rd., 4:30 McFarland Rd., 4:38 Hatcher Rd., 4:41 Dysart Woods Rd., 4:43 Kemp Rd.

  • BUS #6

Driver: Bruce Mansfield

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:18 Pleasant Ridge (86), 6:23 Perkins Ridge (89), 6:30 Twp Rd 70, 6:35 Fitzgerald Road (Twp Rd 71), 6:41 Hunter Rd. (CR S.92), 6:48 Brown Rd., 6:50 Oak Street, 6:55 Second Street, 7:01 SR 147, 7:05 SR 149,7:07 Stenger Rd.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:48 Pleasant Ridge, 7:48 Perkins Ridge (89), 7:55 Captina Highway, 8:00 CR 92, 8:02 Hunter Rd., 8:12 Hunter/ Belmont Rd., 8:16 Brown Road, 8:18 Oak Street , 8:26 Second Street, 8:29 First Street, 8:34 SR 147, 8:36 SR 149, 8:38 Harlan Acers (pick-up only).

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:28 Stenger Road, 2:29 SR 149, 2:33 SR 147, 2:36 First Street, 2:39 Oak Sreet, 2:41 Brown Rd., 2:42 Hunter/ Belmont Rd., 2:50 CR 92, 2:52 Fitzgerald Road (Twp Rd 71), 2:58 Twp Rd 70, 3:08 Perkins Ridge (89), 3:15 Pleasant Ridge (86).

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:38 SR 149, 3:43 SR 147, 3:52 First Street, 3:55 Second Street, 3:59 Oak Street, 4:00 Brown Road, 4:01 Hunter/ Belmont Rd., 4:08 Hunter Rd., 4:12 CR 92, 4:16 Captina Highway, 4:20 Perkins Ridge (89), 4:28 Pleasant Ridge.

  • BUS #7

Driver: Mike Carpenter

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:34 CR72, Rock Hill Road , 6:44 CR 74 and SR331, 6:46 Flushing Holloway Road, 6:48 Station Hill, Depot Street Flushing, 6:51 Pearl Street, 6:54 Stratton Lane, 6:56 Marketan Street, 6:59 Old Cadiz Road, 7:04 E. High Street (Wood Street, top of hill), 7:05 Morristown Road, 7:09 Flushing Morristown Poland Road, 7:15 Flushing Morristown Road.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:52 NW Street, 8:01 High Street Christian Church, 8:02 E. High Street (Wood Street, top of hill), 8:03 E. High Street (top of Marketan Street),8:05 Old Cadiz Road, 8:09 E. High Street, 8:13 Flushing Morristown Road, 8:16 Flushing Morristown Poland Road, 8:20 CR72, Rock Hill Road, 8:29 SR 149, 8:30 Murphy Road, 8:34 SR 149, 8:38 Buttermilk Road.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:32 CR72, Rock Hill Road, 2:39 Flushing Holloway Road, 2:43 Station Hill, Depot Street Flushing, 2:45 E. High Street, 2:49 Old Cadiz Rd., 2:53 Marketan Street, 2:54 Mill Rd., 2:55 Pearl Street, 2:58 Poland Road.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:25 Flushing Morristown Road, 3:33 Rock Hill Road /CR 72, 3:45 SR 149/Flushing- Morristown Rd., 3:49 Flushing Morristown Road Poland, 3:52 NW Street, 4:00 High Street (Wood Street, top of hill), 4:03 Old Cadiz Road, 4:07 E. High Street.

  • BUS #8

Driver: Scott Smith

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – Leave 6:10, 6:40 CR 5 to 147, 6:50 CR5 to 147 to Watt Rd., 7:00 Bishop Road, 7:10 Pick up Bishop Road ? 147 to Belmont, 7:25 Drop off at school.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – Leave 7:35, 7:55 New Athens, 8:10 SR 149 to SR 133, 8:13 SR 133 to Chini Orchard Road, 8:18 Chini Orchard Rd., 8:20 Meister Addition, 8:36 Havenwood Dr.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:30 Morristown (stops at post office and Black Horse Inn),3:02 New Athens (Bowling Alley).

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:25 School, 3:40 Havenwood Drive, 3:46 Meiser Addition Lafferty, 3:50 Chini Orchard Rd., 3:55 SR 331 to SR149, 4:10 New Athens.

  • BUS #11 Driver: Jim Thomas

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 5:55 Main Street in Jacobsburg, 6:12 Jacobsburg Hill Road (Hall), 6:20 Clegg Road, 6:30 O.R. & W. Station Street, 6:40 Centerville-Jacobsburg Road, 6:43 Sheppard Hill, 6:45 Walters Road, 6:48 Main Street Centerville, 6:50 Centerville Firehouse.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 6:55 Armstrong-Centerville Road, 7:15 Ogilbee Road, 7:20 Ramsay Ridge Road, 7:30 Jacobsburg-Key Road, 7:38 Clegg Road / Mellott Road, 7:45 O.R. & W. Station Street, 8:00 Shepherd Hill Road, 8:10 Walters Road, 8:15 Center ville-Jacobsburg Road, 8:30 Cool Hill Road .

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:50 Centerville-Jacobsburg Road, 2:53 Walters Road, 2:57 Sheppard Road, 3:00 Watt Road, 3:10 Clegg Road, 3:14 Jacobsburg Hill Road, 3:16 Jacobsburg- Main Street, 3:18 Watt Road, 3:22 OK Ridge Road, 3:35 Glencoe Road / CR 5.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:55 Meets Bus #18, 4:00 Walters Road, 4:10 Route 9 South, 4:20 Ogilbee Road.

  • BUS# 12

Driver: Brenda Mellin

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:15 Route 9 South, 6:20 Route 9 South, 6:25 Route 9 South (Armstrong Hill), 6:30 Ogilbee Road, 6:40 RT. 9 North, 6:45 Firehouse, 6:50 Route 147 (at TWP. Garage), 6:55 Cool Hill/ Dysart Woods, 7:00 SR 147 West (Hart Rd.).

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:45 Dixon Hill, 7:50 Groves Road, 7:55 CR 5 to Hall Road North, 8:00 CR 56 (OK Road), 8:10 Coen Road, 8:15 Co. Road 5, 8:18 SR 147 West, 8:25 Centerville, 8:28 SR 147 West, 8:28 Dunfee Rd., 8:45 Harlan Acres.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:30 Post Office Belmont , 2:35 State Route 147, 2:37 State Route 147, 2:40 Bishop Road, 2:45 Hart Rd., 2:50 Cool Hill Rd., 2:57 St. Rt. 147, 3:00 Centerville, 3:10 SR 9- South, 3:15 Ogilbee Road, 3:35 Firehouse.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 4:00 Meets Bus #18, 4:03 SR 147, 4:08 State Route 147 East, 4:12 Clegg Rd.,4:15 Mellott Rd., 4:20 Jacobsburg, 4:25 Thompson Ridge.

  • BUS #18 Driver: Billie Harper

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:50 SR 331 and Rt 40, 6:55 Lloysville, 7:00 Rt 40, 7:02 Pine Lake Farms-Pineview Dr., 7:03 Pine Lake Trailer Court, 7:05 North Pancoast Road, 7:10 South Pancoast Road, 7:16 Stein Road, 7:17 Oak Wood and Ash Wood, 7:18 Rt 40 at B&C Storage, 7:20 SR 149 from Rt 40 , 7:21 Casa Hija, 7:22 Falloure Road, 7:45 Leave UL, 7:47 Rt 40 East, 7:50 Pineview Dr., 7:52 Llyodsville, 7:55 East Richland, 8:00 St. Mary?s St. Clairsville.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:50 St Mary’s pick up, 8:00 Lloydsville, 8:05 North Ray Rd., 8:10 Main Street Lloydsville , 8:12 Rt 40 west , 8:13 Pine View Drive, 8:15 Pine Lake Trailer Court, 8:16 North Pancoast Rd., 8:18 Stein Rd., 8:19 Rt 40 West, 8:20 New Lafferty Rd., 8:23 Rt 40 to N SR 147, 8:25 Casa Hija, 8:30 Faloure Rd .

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:20 Havenwood, 2:24 Falloure Road, 2:25 B& C Storage, 2:27 Stein Road, 2:28 Pine Lake Trailer Court, 2:30 Lloydsville, 2:35 Charleston Street, 2:45 Pick up East Richland, 2:50 Pick-up at St. Mary’s. St. Clairsville. 2:53 Drop off at end of CR 10, 2:55 Rt 40 drop off across from Pinelake, 3:00 Drop off Rt 40 (Across from old Bell Nursing Home), 3:10 Shadylane, 3:15 Rt. 40 East, 3:20 Elemen- tary School.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:25 Belmont Hill, 3:28 Ault Road, 3:30 Dunfee Road, 3:40 Cool Hill Road, 3:42 SR 147 from Belmont to Centerville, 3:45 Rt 9 Turn at Williams, 4:00 SR 147 from Rt 9 to Centerville, (Meets Bus #27 and Bus #6) At Firehouse, 4:05 Stop through Centerville Rt 147, 4:10 Shephard Hill, 4:15 SR 147 From Centerville to Clegg Rd., 4:20 CR 5 North of Jacobsburg, 4:30 Okay Road.

  • BUS #20 Driver: Tim Barricklow

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:25 New Athens, 6:28 Flushing- New Athens Road, 6:50 Nichols Townhouse Apartments, 6:55 High Street (Turn Right),6:58 East High Street (East of Old Cadiz Road), 7:04 Flushing-Uniontown Road toChini Orchard Road,7:06 Chini Orchard Road (Turn Right onto 10 then), 7:14 Turn Left onto CR 72, 7:18 CR72 to SR 149 including New Lafferty, 7:25 Mt. Hope Rd. (400), 7:33 HS, 7:35 MS.

AM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 7:45 Leave Garage, 8:00 Barylak Road, 8:05 East High Street (picks up to Old Cadiz Road from Blair Road), 8:07 East High Street, 8:10 Pearl Street , 8:12 Mill Road, 8:13 Stratton Lane, 8:15 Marketan Street, 8:17 East High Street, 8:18 Black Oak Road, (Including Nichols Townhouse), 8:20 CR 10 to Lafferty, 8:25 Lafferty from post office west, 8:36 CR72 to SR 149 including New Lafferty, 8:45 ES, 8:50 Return to Garage.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:20 SR 149 North of Lynn Haven to Mt. Hope Road, 2:30 Mount Hope road behind old school, 2:35 CR72 to SR 149 including New Lafferty, 2:37 Harrah St., Jordan St., Front St. – Lafferty, 2:55 Black Oak Road (Nichols Townhouse), 2:58 High St. (make Right), 3:00 East High Street (East of Old Cadiz Road), 3:05 Flushing Uniontown Road, 3:15 Chini Orchard Road.

PM ELEMENTARY ROUTE – 3:35 Faloure Road, 3:40 Casa Hija, 3:46 Mount Hope to New Lafferty, 3:55 Harrah Street and Jordan Street Lafferty, 4:02 Black Oak Road, (Including Nichols Townhouse), 4:07 Pearl Street, 4:09 Mill Road, 4:09 Marketan Road, 4:15 East High Street (From Old Cadiz Road East to Barylak Rd.), 4:27 Barylak Rd.

  • BUS #24

Driver: Eileen Ruff

AM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 6:30 Bannock, 6:40 331 to Daniel and James Merrit Drive, 6:47 Uniontown Apartments, 6:50 Gun Club Road, 7:00 331 to Laisle Subdivision Luray and Jaril, 7:02 331 back to Gas Station Shippy Road, 7:05 Gas Station Shippy Road, 7:10 Left on CR 10, (Picks up at Interstate Battery and turns around), 7:17 CR 72 pick-up above New Lafferty, 7:35 Leave ULHS to Belmont Career Center.

AM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROUTE – 7:50 Bannock-Uniontown Road , 7:55 SR 331, 8:05 Daniel Drive and James Merrit Drive, 8:08 Uniontown Apartments, 8:10 Gun Club Road, 8:25 SR 331 to Laisle Subdivision, 8:30 SR 331 back to Gas Station Shippy Road, 8:35 Gas Station Shippy Road, 8:37 Left on CR 10, (Picks up at Interstate Battery & turns around), 8:40 CR 10 to CR 72 (Pick-up through Lafferty), 8:50 Arrive at E.S.

PM HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH ROUTE – 2:05 JVS to pick-up (also B-Cap), 2:21 RT.40 east from 149, 2:23 CR 80, 2:33 Bannock, 2:38 Uniontown, 2:50 Gun Club Road, 2:55 Laisle Subdivision, 3:00 Gas Station Shippy Road, 3:05 CR 10 East of Lafferty.

PM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ROUTE – 3:30 RT 40 East to Pine Lane, 3:35 CR 76, 3:40 Career Center, 3:45 Bannock-Uniontown Road, 3:50 Bannock, 4:00 Daniel Drive and James Merrit Drive, 4:05 Uniontown Road, 4:10 Gun Club Road, 4:25 Laisle Subdivision, 4:30 Gas Station Shippy Road, 4:40 CR 10 to Interstate Battery, 4:45 Back West CR 10, 4:50 New Lafferty.