Bellaire Middle School releases honor roll

∫ Principal’s List

Fifth grade

Gavin Alloway

Scott Balsei

Stephen Bell

Hailee Bennett

Colson Bennington

Gwennelyn Brown

Tyrese Burch-Galloway

Tegan Corbett

Dane D’Aquila

Aubriel Dodds

Carli Farmer

Robert Haney

Baylee Hornbeck

Savannah Kanyuch

Adrianna Leigh

Mya Marinacci

Abbigail Nagy

Alex Ney

Marissa Pacifico

Anderson Palian

Makayla Pettigrew

Brett Pfalzgraf

Noah Pramik

Kayse Rejonis

Quentin Scott

Collin Snider

Lillian Ulrich

Alyson Vingia

Sixth grade

David Andrews

Avery Arno

Jacob Craig

Alexia Husted

Kaylee Jenkins

Chelsey Lednik

Tenise Lucien

Taylor Lynn

Kaitlyn McCord

Rhyan O’Grady

Rylie Porter

Landon Preston

Elizabeth Rogerson

Ashlyn Rose

Larry Schmidli

Hayden Scott

Mason Unterzuber

Grant Vasey

Maurice Webb, Jr.

Olivia Weyrick

Reegan Williams

Riley Zonker

Seventh grade

Elena Bonfini

Logan Edgar

Abby LaRoche

Jayson Lemley

Brody McGilton

Gianna Schmidt

Payton Sexton

Lex Wilhelm

Makenna Wright

Eighth grade

Hannah Benedetto

Tyler Collins

Talon Hughes

Tyce Hughes

Ryan Knowlton

Carson Kuhns

Chance Maffe

Sophia Porter

Brayden Roth

Jared Sabinski

Devin Schramm

Logan Thorp

Adele Yock

∫ Honor Roll

Fifth grade

Kai Brehm

Mylie Briggs

Emma Collier

Kyra Donahue

Kyla Estes-Gordon

Landen Harmon

Calleigh Holt

Ke’Mya Madison

Noah Marling

Aaliyah Mick

William Myers

Makayla Neininger

Jakob Pacifico

Mason Palenicek

Aiden Price

Donni Reynolds

Logan Ross

Avery Shaver

Amber Spellan

Gaven Steadman

Adrianna Weekley

Logan Youngs

Sixth grade

Dylan Bachie

Brenna Banal

Bradyn Beckett

Mersady Bennett

Brody Blazek

Aidan Brady

Cameron Bryan

Hayden Carpenter

Jesse Colvin

Samantha Hopkins

Christopher Kees

Jarrod Kilgore

Makenzie Lahna

Tenise Lucien

Ava Marinacci

Eliana Mason

Andrea McCloud

Lauren Menendez

Madison Miller

Ellie Nelson

Ethan Ostrander

Raven Pettigrew

Jaden Powell

Promise Propst

Seleena Rodriguez

Elizabeth Ruthers

Ashlyn Shimble

Tornado Sumlin

Cameron Thornton

Alivia Traversa

Allyson Travis

Avery Travis

Alexis Warner

Lillianne Wilson

Seventh grade

Jon Adams

Alex Applegarth

Paulina Blank

Allie Ault

Aidynn Chalmers

Kaylee Collier

Luca D’Aquila

Cameron Ferguson

Dom Hall

Janyah Johnson

Khalil Kimbro

Angela Kniesner

Chickie LaMotte

Makayla Marlin

Kaiya Metcalf

Gianni Presutti

Iris Rogers

Sidney Rosen

Kiara McCord

Kiernan Porter

Dalton Smelko

Mayson Sochor

Chris Somerville

Leahanna Sparling

Brianne Street

Eko Summers

Landon Taylor

Drew White

Eighth grade

Emma Applegarth

Gage Beck

Brylee Bonar

Nathaniel Boothe

Deena Call

River Clayborne

Chase Corbett

Ryder Corbett

Abby Craig

Kamren Donahue

Sarah Dunfee

Grace Eller

Regan Fields

Terrin Frazier

Bryton Giffin

Katelyn Gray

Braylon Kinder

April Krsul

Tyrie Lucien

Lizzie McAninch

Braylon McConnell

Makayla McFeley

Stefan Palenicek

Fisher Palian

Ray’shad Pettigrew

Anna Pramik

Andrew Rupp

Olivia Rupp

Isaac Salva

Jenna Soland

Anna Steiner

Adison Teasdale

Tyler Vingia

TJ Wines

COMMENTS