Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

ALL ACADEMIC OVAC

August 10, 2013
Times Leader

All schools were asked to submit the names of any student/athletes who fit the following criteria: *Be in grades 9-12; *Earned a 3.8 or higher on a 4.0 scale for the 2012-2013 school year; *Participated in at least one varsity sport. They did not have to letter, but participate for the season.

Certificates willl be presented to the athletic directors at their mandatory meeting on Wednesday at WesBanco Arena by Ohio University Eastern Dean, Dr. Richard Greenlee, and athletic director E.J. Schodzinski.

Of the 50 OVAC schools, 47 (94%) took advantage of this opportunity. Schools not responding were: Cameron, Frontier, and Steubenville Catholic. This year, 2019 student/athletes received this certificate. This is the largest number in eight years.

Ohio University Eastern sponsors this program, which is now in its eighth year. Students who choose to attend OUE receive a scholarship that pays of their tuition. This is renewable for their sophomore year as long as their grades are maintained.

Barnesville High School: Aspen Bauman, Raquel Bahmer, Sharon Blackstone, Tyler Blackstone, Sydney Bruce, Nichole Burkhart, Mallory Christman, Brandon Davidson, Kyle Devine, Nichole Farson, Myka Gordon, Paige Hayes, Paige Huntsman, Aaron Kerner, Samuel Leach, Abbigail McMillen, Alexis Moore, Mason Moore, Alexis Starr, Amy Wahl, Lucas Wells, Richard Wilcox, Paige Wright

Beallsville High School: Caitlin Barker, Lane Bedford, Ella Campbell, Kyle Carpenter, Kammie Daugherty, Jared Headley, Mikaela Headley, Darby Hossman, Teryn Jarrett, Anna Jones, Morgan Marley, Morgan Myers, Madison Neiswonger, Megan Palmer, Tristan Palmer, Kage Rush, Madison Stephen, Dicey Stewart, Abby Swallow, Laikyn Tubaugh

Bellaire High School: Spencer Badia, Jenna Bellville, Megan Booth, Josh Bumgardner, Ryan Callarik, Melissa Cordy, Austin Cusick, Austin Dodrill, Talia Duffy, Tylar Eden, Mary Garloch, Jerrika Gilbert, Wally Holmes, Collin Kimbro, Logan Koshenka, Stephanie LaRoche, Michelle Maffe, Dylan Marling, Dallas Messenger, Luc Messenger, Morgan Runyan, Danielle Stoner, Olivia Tranovich

Bishop Donahue High School: Rebecca Beiter, Coleton Berletch, Morgan Carroll, Shelby Davis, Tess Fallova, Andrea Guzek, Renae Kudla, Abbey Mele, Ekaterina Polinski, Elizabeth Potts, Cheyanne Reinbeau, Will Robinson, Megan Rush, Katie Scott, Sommer South, Adriana Theiss, Rebekah Trader, Alexa Tweedlie, Matt Vucelik, Samantha Zimla

Bridgeport High School: Dakota Dobrzynski, Mikaya Green, Brittany Higgenbotham, Timothy Horn, Catherine (Beth) Kalinowski, Ryan Kasper, Colt Kerscher-Charlton, Jonathan Kreiter, Caitlyn Kroll, Briana Massey, Bailey McGrath, Amber Millard, Maclaine Murad, Emily Nowakowski, Lauren Oszust, Michael Pyatt, Keri Renzler, Kendra Rhodes, Nicole Smolenak, Brittany Stanton, Peyton Stewart

Buckeye Local High School: Michaela Bailey, Eric Banal, Amanda Barbarossa, Robert (Tyler) Boyd, Brennan Czuchran, Kierstyn Czuchran, Taylor Dagrava, Christopher DeCenzo, Abagail Freeland, Hunter Johnson, Erika Lewis, Mercades Ludt, Zachary Malesky, Devin Merritt, Ryan Moffo, Alyssa Pugh, Rebecca Rector, Jacob Savage, Kaylee Schubenski, Thomas Smallwood, Joshua Sokolowski, Chayse Staten, Morgan Staten, Andrew Stock, Charles Stock, Taryn Tonkovich, Katelynn Torok, Ashley Trouten, Halie Trouten, Amanda Whittaker, Erica Wick, Adrienne Yanssens, Rachel Zeroski, Rebecca Zeroski

Buckeye Trail High School: Colton Ashe, Kelsey Beros, Lynsey Beros, Robin Bodner, Joseph Carmichael, Seth Doudna, Tyler Doudna, RJ Douglass, Carley Johnson, Gabryella Law, Paige McCort, Jonathan Morton, Wade Nelson, Brett Shipman, Caitlyn Smith, Cole Smith, Kayleigh Smith, Esmeralda Sturgill, Mercedes Taggart, Shania Taylor, Austin Warehime

Caldwell High School: Jaret Ackley, Madison Burris, Mahaylie Cline, Hannah Cooper, Jade Croucher, Hanna Depuy, Adrean Evans, Laken Figel, Paige Gaydos, David Ivey, Daniel Leasure, Brian Magorien, Kyler McElfresh, Hannah Muellner, Calvin Parmiter, Kolby Rayner, Nic Roberts, Matthew Zwick

Cambridge High School: Camryn Albaugh, Madyson Ancell, Emilie Anderson, Brandon Brown, Samantha Brown, Kristen Burris, Chandler Burris-Jones, Anthony Carpenetti, Paige Cooley, Kendra Cosgrave, Cody Daugherty, Austin Douglas, Cody Engstrom, Connor Engstrom, Megdalen Eyen, Quintin Fettes, Michael Givens, Ayden Howell, Joshua Jamiel, Rachel Jamiel, Tatiana Kandibovich, Erica Lewis, Jennifer Lewis, Wesleigh Lewis, Zachary Lewis, Andrew McCauley, Clay McCauley, Elizabeth Mitchell, Lindsey Nunamaker, Zachary Padden, Jacob Pershing, Elizabeth Phillips, Olivia Rhodes, Seth Rhodes, Kyle Ritz, Mariah Rossiter, Aaron Ruby, Kevin Scrudders, Benjamin Standiford, Hannah Stillions, Hallie Stocker, Morgan Stocker, Kiersten Taylor, Mallory Taylor, Eric Valentine, Emily Waddell, Andrew Warner, Richard Weber, Trevor Wilkinson, Alyssa Williams, Emily Yanico

Clay-Battelle High School: Amanda Ammons, Hannah Carreon, Victoria Chisler, Chloe Corder, Brooke Cropper, Rachel Cropper, Breann Dean, McKayla Eddy, Nicole Hartley, Candace Holmes, Hayley Jones, Andrew Joyce, Heather Joyce, Shane King, Braelynn Neely, Tyler Owens, Danielle Poling, Sydney Rush, Dylan Sine, Hunter Six, Jacoby Steele, Hanna Tennant, Robby Tennant, Amanda Wolfe

Conotton Valley High School: Olivia Bower, Keaton Carrothers, Macey DeVore, Brandon Galigher, Allison Garbrandt, Timothy Griffin, Thomas Rodriguez, Chaska West, Brittany Woodburn

East Richard Christian School: Katie Albert, George Bell, Zac Clark, Alyssa Crowley, Juan Dunlap, Stephanie Grindley, Brooke Hamm, Garrett Hart, Graham Hart, Connor Kaldor, Logan Lish, Erin Luyster, Isaac McIntire, Scott Richardson, Hannah Stephens, Suzanna Yourko

Harrison Central High School: Marissa Bennett, Tirzah Curry, Lesley Decker, Shaylynn Dornbush, Courtney Dowdel, Kara Dunfee, Paige Dunlap, Janese Eckley, David Forrester, Alexis Heavilin, Drew Horn, Austin Kowalski, Joshua Leggett, Dakota Malcomb, Joshua Moore, Katie Parkinson, Nick Pelegreen, Antony Risley, Dalton Rutter, Jeremy Spoonemore, Kaitlyn Stackhouse, James Thompson, Blake Yoho

John Marshall High School: Jenna Angius, Daniel Barker, Aaron Bishop, Alyssa Blake, Audrey Blake, Hayden Blazer, Luke Bonar, Raven Bonnette, Katelyn Brookes, Madison Carroll, Brooks Chambers, Carrie Clutter, Hadly Clutter, Kaitlin Coffield, Zachery Conner, Alek Coss, Riley Crow, Justin Dancy, Tyler DeBolt, Alison Duke, Jacob Fast, Bailey Filben, Tanner Filben, Madison Fisher, Kit Foster-Smith, Emily Fox, Cody Frazier, Andrea Garrison, Jaqueline Gellner, Taylor Gilbert, Devin Gonchoff, Collin Griffith, Landon Hall, Logan Hall, Brooklyn Hammel, Courtney Hanket, Sydney Hanket, Ashley Haught, Erica Haught, Ethan Hazlett, Justin Horan, Luke Howard, Madelyn James, Tyler Keller, Candace Kesselring, Richard Kilbert, Chris Kuskey, Darby LeMasters, Macey Lindner, Natalie Marsh, Andrew McGlynn, Alan Miller, Casey Mowder, Kallyn Richards, Taylor Rogerson, Amy Rotriga, Athena Sayrie, Katelyn Skadra, Skylar Stevey, Collin Stipetich, Lauren Taylor, Marissa Tordella, Lacey VanDyne, Brooke Vucelik, Morgan Vucelik, Shane Wellman, Alex Whorton, Leslie Wise, Megan Wise, Kasey Woods, Jade Worrels

The Linsly School: Jae Wook Ahn, Tyler Ashbrook, Helen Barker, Taylor Boury, Reese Boyd, Brady Bower, David Brinsky, Theresa Brinsky, Richard Burlenski, Morgan Brunner, James Cartwright, Anna Caruso, Yifang Chen, Gift Chima, Seo Youn Chung, David Coram, Taylor Cunningham, Nikhil Dharawat, Cristian Dlesk, Eric Dodd, Alex Dudich, Amika Ekanem, Krista Emch, Momo Felt, Carinna Ferguson, Frances Frazier, Hayden Gaus, Katie Gedeon, Jonathan Ghobrial, Johnny Giovengo, Marc Gittings, Axhiare Goodwin-Rowe, Anjali Gupta, Rachel Haak, Clara Haizlett, Rosalie Haizlett, Zach Hamm, David Hammond, Michael Hammond, Jack Hanson, Savannah Harden, Cole Holubeck, Bong Hwan Hong, Robert Idowu, De'Jour Jackson, Miranda Jackson, Sarah Johnson, Tyler Johnson, Ha Min Joo, Colin Kelly, Min Jun Kim, Nick Kinyanjui, Melanie Knight, Hussan Kureishy, Sunna Kureishy, Justin Lee, Devin Lenkey, Rachel Lubinga, Jameson Mascara, Mariah Mascara, Will McClure, Jackie McDermott, Ted McDonald, Katherine McGonigal, Bryan McKenzie, Westen Mead, Lea Memmo, Abby Miller, Brooke Miller, Luke Miller, Frank Moon, Ben Morano, Thomas Mosman, Danielle Muster, Benton Nanners, Brady Nanners, Brett Nanners, Todd Nickoles, Miriam Nwachukwu, Caitlin O'Donnell, Bradley Orzolek, Claudia Palmer, Andrew Papadimitriou, Abby Petho, Carina Pinkston, Ben Posin, Hannah Pytlak, Rosemary Raths, Chris Reardon, Alec Reed, Michael Reed, Colin Riley, TaNiya Rolle, Brandon Ross, Zoe Scarpone, Samantha Schaal, Zeke Scherich, Matthew Schwarz, Arien Seymour, Rangkai Sha, Jasmine Shah, Andrew Shin, Brooks Simmons, Katie Smith, Kaitlin Snyder, Mina Song, Steven Songer, Zachariah Spurrier, Emily Staley, Hannah Stanley, Jake Steed, Sarah Stonebraker, Ava Tennant, Brian Thomas, Patrick Trouten, Daniel Truong, Caylana Vance, Hannah Wagner, Emmy Weaver, Denier Weech, Brieana Weimer, Tyson West, Althea Wheaton, Von Wooding, Priscilla Wright, Gina Xiao, Sung Bok Yoo, Ann Yu, Yuzhou Zhan, Ruicheng Zhou, Faith Zwicker

Madonna High School: Alan Alimario, Gabrielle Anile, Gianna Anile, Anthony Antinone, Mia Antinone, Hannah Barger, Anthony Basil, Francesca Basil, Lorenzo Basil, Garrett Bever, Megan Boniti, Eva Bowser, Will Bowser, Monica Bragg, James Carnes, Dominic Clements, Alex Colantonio, Ross Comis, Elizabeth Conforti, Chloe Conner, Christian D'Angelo, Ricky Daddario, Thaiddeus Dillie, Cameron Dowiak, Mogan Duerr, Emily Elias, Emily Fournier, Anne Frankovitch, Kacey Glaspell, Nathan Guio, Andrew Higgins, Nicholas Higgins, Rebecca Holt, Shelby Kirk, Gabrielle Kotten, Katie Lammers, Mikaela Lenhart, Samuel Licata, Annie Magnone, Montana Mascio, Stephen Maus, Eliott Nero, Molly Pavan, Emily Pietranton, Bailey Roberts, Gabrielle Sellitti, Dominic Silvestri, George Stakis, Taylor Thompson, Alisandra Welch

Martins Ferry High School: Tyesha Allen, Sarah Applegarth, Emilio Appolloni, Caleb Barris, Brenna Becca, Lauren Bennett, Kaitlyn Bliss, Zac Coole, Lindsay Cunningham, Austin DeLeonardis, Shaye DeLeonardis, Katie Donahue, Mark Douglass, Mackenzie Ewing, Jack Fitch, Tara Fogle, Cassie Hanson, Krissy Hotlosz, Kayla Hungerman, TJ Jacob, Talyr Jenkins, Logan Kinney, Jacob Kroflich, Christina Lattimer, Shannon Lewis, Lucas Llyod, Logan Miller, Brooklyn Monroe, Shaina Oberdick, Adrienne Panas, Jason Reuther, Zac Riggenbach, Joel Shane, Taylor Shane, Kylie Stalder, Morgan Stalder, Tyler Strama, Robert Vargo, Braxton Waleisky, Mike Wear, Brianna Webb, Katie Webb, Ben Wharton

Meadowbrook High School: Johnny Barba, Brett Bell, Jaclyn Beskid, Becky Bradford, Joe Carpenter, Nick Dunlap, Victoria Dunlap, Claudia Echard, Cheyann Fehrman, Savanna Feldner, Marissa Goodright, Baylee Graham, Kaleb Graham, David Jirles, Kevin Lapp, Jess Lin, Logan McGinty, Paige McKirahan, Tyler Miziker, Ashley Montgomery, Richard Ramage, Erin Smith, Karli Tellep, Trislyn Treherne, Zoe Zuress

Monroe Central High School: Laycie Ball, Haleigh Black, Bryan Duffy, Cordell Gauding, Josh Guiler, Amanda Haslam, Devin Jackson, Kelsey LaFollette, Jaren LeMasters, Kylie Milhoan, Erin Miller, Kaitlin Miller, Chelsie Roberts, Joey Schumacher, Ciara Smith, Anna Turner, Dakota Williams

Morgantown High School: Abel Abraham, Rachel Adams, Nathan Adrian, Alexander Albuquerque, Will Andrews, Ryan Antonini, Stephanie Arnold, Chris Atallah, Cara Baldwin, Casey Batt, Daniel Berebi, Jon Bolles, Skylar Brooks, Ashley Bruner, Chanel Burner, Dakota Carr, Kayla Cesa, Akshay Chandran, Hannah Clements, Nicolas Colansante, Karina Collins, Caroline Colombo, Shane Commodore, Victoria Cooke, Irina Crihalmeanu, Reid Croft, Vincent Cutlip, Katelyn Dahmer, Madison Davis, Megan DeBastiani, Laura Decosta, Demitria Derrico, Brian Donnelly, Daniel Eby, Mohamed Feliachi, Nicklas Gallagher, Rachel Gantzer, Ethan Goldcamp, John Gorski, Margaret Gorski, Gregory Goss, Emma Hagerty, Shannon Halbritter, River Hames, Tara Hanson, Evan Harman, James Harper, Brynn Harshbarger, Victoria Hartsell, Melissa Haslebacher, Jennifer Hatton, Trevorjon Haws, Keegan Hazen, Kelsie Hibbs, Heidi Hormell, Annalisa Huckaby, Kevin Insch, Kaitlyn Jacobs, Jacob Jacquez, Tyler Jordan, Michelle Joseph, Sydney Kacik, Matthew Keaton, Lauren Keener, Emily Kennell, Zachary Kilwein, Bernadeta Kolo-Johnson, Maranda Lasure, Anthony Laurita, Zachary Laurita, Sydney Lavengood, Emily Lederman, Vincent Ledonne, Connor Leone, Ross Levelle, Eric Libell, Allison Lynch, Missoury Lytle, Steven Dean Marshall, Trevor Mayfield, Filip Mazurek, Rose McGonigle, Mason Minor, Lily Mirfakhraie, Hunter Montgomery, Caroline Moore, Molly Moore, Kazuki Negri, Madison Owens, Daniel Pan, Devan Perdue, Benjamin Perry, Andrea Pettit, Hannah Pineault, Sydney Pineault, Clayton Porter, Maria Radcliffe, Hannah Robison, Jacob Rogers, Francesca Rollo, Isabella Rollo, Abigail Rosiello, Alex Rubenstein, Alexa Rudolph, Emily Sabatino, Andres Saenz, Makayla Schmidt, Taylor Scudiere, Dakota Shaffer, Kathryn Sharpe, Sydney Shearer, Rebekah Shephard, Kelcy Shreves, Maggie Snively, Elias Sokos, Payton Southall, Emily Spear, Alexandru Stanescu, Michael Stanton, Hannah Steketee, Hayley Stewart, William Blaine Stewart, Emily Stiles, Rachel Tallman, Alexis Tate, Leah Taylor, John Twist, Charlotte Vester, Cameron Wade, Nicole Walker, Joshua Watson, Alexander Weidman, Ross Weidman, Maria Williams, Frant Witt, Hunter Woods, Garrett Wotring, Steven Wu, Erika Yohn

Paden City High School: Craig Allen, Victoria Anderson, Graeson Baker, Myah Charkawi, Sadie Helmick, Haley Hizer, Kayla Hizer, Lynnsie Parsons, Megan Pierce

Parkersburg South High School: Jacob Alexander, Kinzie Bailey, Tyler Berry, Hayley Blyton, Tyler Bolen, Issac Boles, Megan Bosley, Brittany Boso, Allyson Brezler, Emily Brezler, Hollie Burrows, Katelyn Byrd, Lacey Cale, Adrianja Cheadle, Logan Cox, Demi Degraef, Dakota Delong, Doug Dennis, Mathew Dixon, Seneca Donahue, Chase Dye, Killian Ellis, Bradley Emerick, Garrett Fink, Brandon Galici, Megan Galici, Cody Hively, Tre Jackson, Kirsten Jones, April Kirk, Rachel Kirk, Nicole Landis, Alexis Leach, Jacob Liebau, Brandi McCroskey, Taryn McCutcheon, Trent McCutcheon, Zoe Merrill, Carrie Miler, Wes Mitchem, Jessica Mongilio, Cody Monroe, Meredith Obara, Ryan Pritchard, Kayleigh Rexroad, Kenna Richards, Brendan Schwendeman, Adeena Shears, Tyler Sheppard, Logan Somerville, Blaize Sorensen, Kaenen Sorenson, Lexi Spencer, Monica Stanwick, Grant Tebay, Rachel Teter, Jessie Townsend, Morgan Trippett, Dylan Weaver, Mack White, Corey Whitlatch, Jacob Wilcox, Kasey Williams

River High School: Blaze Amos, Jerrett Armann, Amanda Bennett, Brandon Carpenter, Monica Curtis, Zachary Dennis, Eric Dierkes, Gabrielle Goudy, Ryan Ludolph, Jason Miller, Brett Price, Benjamin Riley, Mikayla Roberts, Aurora Romick, Myla Smith, Thomas Tharp, Annelise Turner

St. Clairsville High School: Alicia Avila, Faith Baldwin, Jonathan Bartolo, Dana Bernard, Laura Bernard, Christopher Blackwell, John Bland, Tyler Blomquist, Erin Brown, Patrick Buchanan, Phillip Burdyn, Jared Burghy, Meggan Burnett, Riley Carlton, James Cash, Amy Castle, Ashten Cenkus, Shae Cenkus, Quentin Clark, Samantha Collins, Sierra Coutz, Anna DeFilippo, Paige Dennis, Jared Derosa, Valerie Dobbs, Austin Douglass, Emily Eaton, Evan Elliott, Gabrielle Espen, Carly Falcone, Brendan Ferns, Michael Ferns, Brock Ferrell, Brady Frakowski, Summer Gallentine, Alex Gazdik, Allison Greenwood, Alexander Gross, Derek Gross, Allison Harrison Samantha Harrison, Lucas Heidelbach, Samantha Hodgson, Amanda Hoffman, Austin Holmes, Michael Jacob, Adam Jeffries, Daniel Kennon, Zach Keylor, Kaylie Kindler, Matt Kinnick, Liz Kirkpatrick, Alyssa Lodi, Juliana Madzia, Jerrid Marhefka, Brigee Mick, Jacob Miller, Wes Miller, Dan Monteroso, Michael Monteroso, Krista Morrison, Ashleigh Moulder, Kyle Moulder, Thomas Parker, James Patrizi, Andrew Ray, Brea Reitter, Marissa Rizzo, Lisa Schwarz, Derek Shunk, Jolyn Shunk, Haylee Skukan, Claire Slavik, Luke Slavik, Jesse Smith, Luke Smith, Brianna Sowers, Alexis St. Clair, Kelly Strama, Sonu Tadipatri, Alex Timko, Alexander Trouten, Daniel Trouten, Hanna Vera, Audra Vrotsos, Drake Walker, Bond Weidman, Falon Weidman, Sofia Weidman, Brandon Westlake, Kathryn Whinnery, Chase Wiethe, Taylor Wissman, Caitlin Wolfe, Savanna Woodford, Mattison Young, Sarah Zink

St. John Central High School: Jessica Alvey, Jessica Bethel, Jenna Bugaj, Natalie Cervelli, Morgan DeLuca, Mark Donahue, Maria Ducci, Lindsey Froehlich, Cheyenne Harris, Sydney Helms, Garrett Holubeck, Amber LaMotte, Corey Leasure, Kayleigh Milhoan, Brooke Moore, Lindsey Perry, Abbey Schlanz, Halli Richards, Kaitlyn Santinoceto, Gage Tiber, Rachel Voytecek, Gregory Wilson

Shadyside High School: Kevin Balk, Karli Bonar, Justin Bowers, Hunter Dominguez, Jacob Duvall, Mark Fahey, John Ferrelli, Kristen Fijalkowski, Travis Fulton, Jayde Glaser, Sean Hanson, Elijah Henderson, Hayley Holenka, Eric Howell, Dana Jackson, Haley Johnson, Brandon Krock, Lauren Kulazenka, Joshua McFarland, Robert Newhart, Julian Runyan, John Schuetz, Adam Stupak, Olivia Thomas, Cole Tiger, Tara Tollett

Shenandoah High School: Alexis Christman, Jensen Ciacci, Taylour Dudley, Cameron Forshey, Samantha Goodhart, Kylee Kasper, Caleb Moore, Marija Presjecan, Hannah Ray, Jacob Rossiter, Christine Stevens, Landon Tomcho, Michaela Warner, Ashley Zwick

Steubenville High School: Carmela Biasi, Brittany Bodo, Brooke Carroll, Dominic DiCarlo, Paul DeFrances, Mallory Giannamore, Alex Isla, Serena Lewis, Brandon Llewellyn, Emiley Masloski, Hannah Masloski, Kasey Peterson, Bryan Pierro, Cody Saltsman, Katie Slivka, Chris Starliper, Justine Wickham

Toronto High School: Jordan Allison, Emily Anderson, Drew Bigler, Mollie Chetock, Holly Eckard, Dillan Gault, Alec Haynes, Chelsea Henry, Ben Hlivko, Cari Horne, Brad Melville, Mykenna Risler, Emily Rodesh, John Rodesh, Shane Sears, Mariah Turner, Kalie Yasho

Trinity Christian High School: Jaclyn Alderman, Abbie Barnett, Matt Caridi, Sam Dale, Daniel Dawley, Seth Earl, Hannah Friend, Angelyn Gemmen, Anthony Ghiardi, Jack Goellner, Pierce Griffith, Olivia Kelley, Sophie Kenny, Ty McLaughlin, Sarah Mitchell, Megan Myers, Sophia Podolinski, Dominic Raymond, Adam Robertson, Sam Rondy, Ali Staud, Cody Triplett, Megan Triplett, Alexis Zini

Tyler Consolidated High School: Caroline Bantug, Austin Blizzard, Dakota Brenneman, Elisha Brown, Aryn Carpenter, Hayden Carpenter, Megan Carpenter, Isaiah Casenelli, Hillary Casteel, Makayla Clegg, Torrye Cline, Leann Cochran, Brandon Collins, Samantha Collins, Adam Cooper, Laken Curtis, Cortney Daugherty, Amanda Dawson, Randall Eastham, Amber Eddy, Daniel Eddy, Jessica Fiber, Carly Fletcher, Brandon Frey, Macy Frey, Kyle Frum, Noah Garrison, Scott Gorby, Daniel Grimm, Darren Heintzman, Aubrey Henderson, Taylor Hess, Richard Hooks, Katie Hoyes, Jason Huffman, Laura Jochum, Brannon Jones, Chelsea Kehrer, Thomas Keller, Sophia Kinnard, Ty Klages, Cole Kocher, Angelica Kyle, Johnathan Lancaster, Darrin LeMasters, Haylea LeMasters, Logann Long, Shandi Long, Kali Mead, Jasmine Moore, Marisha Morris, Bryanna Munoz, Marcus Nichols, Lillian Orr, Martina Parrish, Joshua Pelikan, Sydney Reed, Dylan Reynolds, Asia Richmond, Veronica Rine, Hannah Roberts, Dylan Romine, Allister Seckman, Danielle Seckman, Katlyn Seckman, Lacey Seckman, Lauren Seckman, Martha Shepherd, Lauren Smith, Brooke Snyder, Kayla Snyder, Austin Souders, Carle Stewart, Hope Stewart, Tiffani Stinespring, Thomas Swartz, Kaleb Tanley, Dustin Tawney, Devon Thompson, Allison Wable, Emily Wade, Noah Warner, Amber Watson, Ashley Watson, Brittany Weekley, Daron Weekley, Corey Wells, Hogan Wells, Sydney White, Megan Wilson, Julian Work, Brock Yeater, Sydney Yoho, Shay Yonaley

Union Local High School: Patrick Abboud, Kari Alexander, Jarret Causby, Kirsty Cole, Abby Collins, Logan Contos, Allison DeLaney, Nathan Ferda, John Fitzgerald, Anna Frazier, Bailey Glenn, John Howell, Austin Kemp, Kaleb McDiffitt, Shayna McGary, Cori Medley, Dallas Montag, Hannah Nagy, Megan Nagy, Anna Jo Nardo, Kaitlyn Powell, Timothy Powell, Raegan Ricer, Kylie Russell, Sarah Sheppard, Madyson Stephens, Katie Stoller, Megan Stull, Amanda Swallie, Trenton Tipton, Mikayla Twarog, Brandon Winesickle

Wheeling Central Catholic High School: Brandon Angalich, Michael Anthony, Lindsey Baker, Kelsey Baller, Emily Barnes, Ryan Bartsch, Madison Basinger, Katlyn Beabout, Molly Beaver, Sydney Bennington, Catherine Bryan, Emily Bucon, Christopher Burch, Joanna Capito, Bailey Clark, Mackenzie Clark, Allie Cook, Ashton Cross, Delaney Denniston, John Duff, Benjamin Duplaga, Braxton Ensell, Caleb Estep, Zachary Fahey, Brian Felton, Stephanie Fike, Nathaniel Foster, Nicole Francis, Anthony Gentile, Gabrielle Gentile, Keenan Goletz, Charles Gordon, Emily Gordon, Shelby Grendel, Luke Griffin, Megan Griffin, Matthew Grubler, Jonathon Haley, Justin Hammers, Chase Harler, Peter Hartzell, Dhira Haworth, Sarah Henry, Sarah Howard, Mason Huffman, Katelyn Hurley, Patrick Hurley, Joseph John, Melvin Kahle, Zoe Kahle, Brooke Kaminski, Megan Kirkpatrick, Daniel Lee, Holland Matlock, Colleen McCormick, Marissa McFadden, John McLaughlin, Nadine Metzger, Mackenzie Michaels, Maria Miller, Joseph Minor, John Nixon, Vincent O'Leary, Erin O'Leary, Maria Olson, Maria Chris Pangilinan, David Park, Michael Pleva, Teresa Pockl, Megan Porter, Adler Roth, August Schmidt, Rachael Schuler, Harry Slyder, Thomas Stanley, Elizabeth Stayduhar, Kevin Stryker, Brett Szeligo, William Teufel III, Jonathan Theiss, Justin Wilson, David Wood, Derek Yocke, Joni Zavolta, Linwel Zhang

Wheeling Park High School: Kelly Albers, Courtney Amend, Joshua Angalich, Carly Arensberg, Nathan Auber, Savannah Austen, Nicole Baron, Jonathan Benson, Cole Bertol, Boyd Bibey, Monica Black, Brooke Bleifus-Hennen, Eric Bonard, Rosaleah Brill, Jaleel Brown, John Bugaj, Rachel Bugaj, Brendan Byard, Emily Capehart, Skylar Carrington, Braeden Carroll, Alexandra Chacalos, Margaret Childers, Stephanie Courts, Killian Coyne, McKenna Coyne, Lindsey Craig Bise, Katelynn Czahoroski, Dempsey Diegmiller, Richard Digiandomenico, Samantha Dodd, Casey Dolan, Cristin Dolan, Kelsey Dominici, Isaac Estep, Bobbi Fahey, Lisa Fanning, Miriam Flatley, Kasey Freshwater, Katherine Friday, Madeline Friday, Tanner Gantzer, Ashley Grove, Michael Grove, Emily Guthoerl, Cole Hand, Nicholas Harrison, Harrison Hartong, Kathleen Herrick, Lydia Holmstrand, Meghan Horan, Zane Hummel, Alison Irvin, Cecelia Jebbia, Kendra Johnson, Devon Kalo, Danielle Kaminski, Morgan Karnell, Jacob Key, Patrick King, Adreanna Lemasters, Abbie Lippincott, Nathan Mauck, Julie Maynard, Carly McCardle, Robert McIntosh, James Miller III, Jordan Miller, Kayley Miller, Michael Mueller, Mikia Mueller, Hannah Muth, Thomas Nagy, Nicholas Nestor, Devyn Nickerson, Kiersten Nolan, Shannon O'Leary, Amber Parsons, Jacob Pedelose, Carlo Perri, Casey Pfister, Elijah Pond, Trudy Railing, Megan Randolph, Ryan Reinbeau, Alexis Ricker, Grant Robertson, McKenzie Rodgers, Spencer Rodgers, Elena Romanek, Emma Romanek, Jonathan Roset, Lydia Russell, Troy Salantino, Shauntel Saunders, Stephen Schlegal, Aaron Schrimp, Ryan Seidewitz, Elizabeth Sellers, Rebecca Sellers, Isaiah Selmon-Miller, Derek Smith, Duquan Smith-Ellerbee, Kasie Stewart, Ike Tan, Michelle Tan, Jamie Tarr, Briella Taylor, Marissa Tucker, Andrew Wheeler, Kaleigh Wiethe, Spencer Wiley, Fallyn Yonish

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web