Sign In | Create an Account | Welcome, . My Account | Logout | Subscribe | Submit News | Home RSS
 
 
 

Barnesville Wrestling Seeds

December 13, 2013
By Staff Reports , Times Leader

Doan Ford Invitational Seeds

(at Barnesville H.S.)

106 - 1. Tanner Ward, Coshocton; 2. Tommy Curtin, Linsly; 3. Jeremy Brown, Beallsville; 4. Thomas Campbell, Martins Ferry; 5. Hunter Vanderpool, Sandy Valley.

113 - 1. Greg Quinn, Shadyside; 2. Brandon Carbenia, Sandy Valley; 3. Kyle Bergeron, Coshocton; 4. Isaac Hager, Morgan; 5. Mitch Skleres, Paint Valley.

120 - 1. Rodney Richter, Monroe Central; 2. Tyler Wiley, Caldwell; 3. Evan Offenberger, Sandy Valley; 4. Theo Zoumpoulidis, Martins Ferry; 5. Collin Wilson, Barnesville.

126 - 1. Joe Newman, Sandy Valley; 2. Hayden Matheney, Morgan; 3. Austin Singleton, Barnesville; 4. Leland Hostetler, Tusky Valley; 5. Alan Hayhurst, NC.

132 - 1. Zach Alvarardo, CHCA; 2. Brennen Alverson, Coshocton; 3. Devan Cain, Morgan; 4. Hunter Miles, Claymont; 5. Cameron Yeary, Paint Valley.

138 - 1. Kameron Rayner, Caldwell; 2. Kody Driggs, Morgan; 3. Bobby Stewart, Union Local; 4. Colton Jordan, Coshocton; 5. Cody Miller, PV.

145 - Hobie Howiler, Barnesville; 2. John Haines, Morgan; 3. Zac Sowers, Union Local; 4. Brett Kahl, Shadyside; 5. Hunter Stringer, NC.

152 - 1. Bruce Sefert, Beallsville; 2. Kealii Cummings, CHCA; 3. Wad Stischok, New; 4. Mike Paynter, Union Local; 5. James Wise, Martins Ferry.

160 - 1. Bryce Coleman, Martins Ferry; 2. Myliek Green, Bellaire; 3. Jordan Sapp, River; 4. Micah DeMoss, Coshocton; 5. Kylle Clark, Claymont.

170 - Avery Elifritz, Sandy Valley; 2. Matt McFarland, Union Local; 3. Kole Smith, River; 4. Kyle Pritchard, NC.

182 - 1. Dom Johns, Coshocton; 2. Mitchell Meeks, NC; 3. Dan Pastorious, New; 4. Brandon Reusser, River.

195 - 1. Hudson Cole, Sandy Valley; 2. Dakota Dunn, River; 3. Preston Bier, Beallsville; 4. Nate Shedron, TV.

220 - Chimechi Oparanozie, Linsly; 2. Brett Rosen, River; 3. Jake Geiger, Sandy Valley; 4. Tanner Potts, Monroe Central

285 - 1. Jonathan Bodkin, Martins Ferry; 2. Josh Ackley, Coshocton; 3. Malachi Maxwell, Morgan; 4. Shawn Shreves, PV.

 
 

 

I am looking for:
in:
News, Blogs & Events Web