×

St. Clairsville High School honor roll

∫ PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Grade 9

Brooke Busby, Madyson Drosieko, Andrea Horton, Nicholas Kasik, Megan Malin, Gianna Nardo, Nathan Palmer, Dennis Ray, Zoey Russell, Madison Sadler, Abigail Salisbury, Lacy Tuttle, Rileigh Wood, Jocelyhnn Zucco,

Grade 10

Emily Binger, Ella Brak, Lyric Brown, Casadie Dibetta, Ryan Jeffries, Saddie Kopyar, Linh Le, Brendan Miller, Molly Murphy, Brenna Planey, Austin Porter, T.J. Sacco, Andrew Schmidt, William Smith, Madison Stock, Hannah Thoburn, Anthony Vcelka III, Lauren Wasemann

Grade 11

Avonlea Andlinger, Nicole Beafore, Chloe Carpenter, Lakaya Deegan, Kaleigh Finnical, Alexis Fisher, Kylie Gallagher, Alexa Gray, Mikayla Hendershot, Michael Judd, Ayden King, Jeanne Nguyen, Casara Orr, Noah Palmer, Tyler Panko, Abigail Perzanowski, Armand Rome, Mykenzie Schoolcraft, Gavin Shields, Faith Trimmer, Haley Vaughn, Anthony Verardi, Kellen Weidman, Nathan Yost, Zoie Zielinski

Grade 12

Elaina Baker, Kira Balgo, Ethan Banks, Marco Basile, Katie Bond, Madison Dagan, Hannah Elerick, Quintin Elerick, Logan Gillotte, Burke Glover, Chase Green, Ashley Greenwood, Emma Haley, Kaitlyn Hodorowski, Matthew Horton, Bethany James, Alexi Kindler, Kelby Kyer, Ashley Manion, Mallory Marconi, Marco Martella, Jade Myers, Cole Palmer, Joseph Patrizi, Caleb Pintarich, Sydney Porter, TaNia Powell, Olivia Robinson, Allison Roesser, Rachel Sorge, Holly Strope, Mason Thornton, Emily Vera, Nathaniel Verardi, Joseph Wissmann, Derek Witsberger, Cade Wolfe

∫ FIRST HONORS

Grade 9

Jacob Alvey, Mattison Arbenz, Devin Ballog, Colleen Beard, Emma Callipare, Faith Campbell, Jadah Carlisle, Madelyn Cisar, Jayson Clark, Emaly Elerick, Katelin Fowler, Logan Fry, Bailey Gallagher, Deanna Goudy, Katlyn Gray, Emily Greathouse, Catherine Gunning, Chazz Harding, Hayleigh Harr, Jarod Holstein, Ava Jewell, Drue Jozwiak, Karl Kain, Ryan Kasik, Kaylee McClaugherty, Caleb McKeegan, Zachary McKeever, Madison Mercer, Ryan Nau, Ian Nowak, Natalie O’Donnell, Sean O’Grady, Luke Aaron Porter, Mark Porterfield, Caoimhe Richmond, Hannah Salley, Ashley Soos, Grant Swider, Dalton Taylor, Maddox Tennar, Jeremy Thomas, Hunter Toplovich, Juliana Unterzuber, Andrew Vera, Zachary Vickers, Madison Volk, Brycen Vucelich, Jacob Walker, Nathan Witsberger, Alexander Wood

Grade 10

Alivia Andlinger, Alyssa Bodkin, Shaelynn Brookover, Pearce Butler, Marshal Callahan, Cerra Cameron, Miranda Carman, Ryleigh Conaway, Caleb Cook, Adria Craig, Abigail Davis, Morgan Denham, Allyson Evonek, Kadaira Fordyce, Sabrina Frazier, Jonah Gannoe, Jack Gasber, Amelia Haglock, Destiny Heatherington, Adam Jurovcik, Gannon Kazmirski, Savannah Kopyar, Paige Koshenko, Autumn McCort, Kylie McKeegan, Lillie McMillen, Sierra Musser, Dekotah Namack, Colin Oberdick, Emma Poe, Matthew Ponzani, Grace Reed, Cassidy Rigby, Kaitlyn Roth, Desiree Schneider, Drew Sefsick, Logan Shields, Hayden Smith, Kelsey Smith, Jaren Starks, Juliana Stroud, Michael Taskalines, Alexis Thoburn, Emily Thompson, Ethan Tiger, Hailey Ullom, Lydia Wees, Badyn Woodford, Amelia Woollard, Caroline Yates

Grade 11

Jerry Abate, Alyssa Baire, Hannah Baker, Abigail Berk, Hannah Bex, Jacob Bolyard, Devon Bontempo, Kenny Coleman, Shay Davis, Joshua DeNoble, Alex Douglass, Marisa Fellin, Rachel Francis, Jayci Gorza, Kierra Greathouse, Macey Gross, Ryan Hoover, Jenna Jaskowiak, Jane Jester, Jordan Jester, Lucas Jozwiak, Robert Kain, Abigail Kalo, Kyle Kessler, Eric Kirkpatrick, Koen Kish, Carter Litzenberger, Macy Malin, Maggie Marody, Jacob May, Kathleen Miller, Mason Morgan, Jaeda Nowak, Ariel Ott, Domenic Panepucci, Karis Pempek, Lily Pollock, Tyler Prettyman, Liesl Ray, Zachary Riffle, Kalista Roach, Taya Rocchi, Madison Ruiz, Jorgia Sabo, Reese Skaggs, Chloe Smith, Breanna Sproul, Jenna Stewart, Rhiannon Stoltey, Isabella Swan, Harlee Taylor, Ellie Thomas, Tyler Tonkovich, Jeremiah Unterzuber, Kira Wakulchik, Eliana Watt, Emily Wilson, Caleb Wyckoff, Michael Yoker

Grade 12

Austen Angus, Victor Bowers, Jeremiah Burdyn, Joseph Burdyn, Jonathan Burkhart, Mikayla Bush, Ethan Carson, John Luke DeFilippo, Jacob Elerick-McCorvey, Miles Fraginal, Blake Gretchen, Colton Grimm, Isabelle Hannahs, Nathan Harris, Alexis Hines, Jared Jackson, Tierra Jarvis, Aaron Jordan, Holly Kidd, Danielle Kirk, Keri Klinkoski, Ja’von Lyons, Matthew Marling, Anajee’ Mason, Skylar Melcher, Andrew Nguyen, Anthony Ochoa, Adrianna Patrone, Zane Ponzani, Lyndsee Probst, Sydnie Rice, Jessica Ryan, Paige Sefsick, Noah Sinkko, Jonah Stock, Dakota Stoner, David Taylor, Taylor Toothman, Samantha Traczyk, Noah Trubiano, Juliana Turachak, Makenna Vanzandt, Brett Vike, Xavier Williams, Brent Wodarcyk, Gabriel Wood

∫ SECOND HONORS

Grade 9

Emma Jackson, Abegayle Simmons, Jaiden Zebbs

Grade 10

Tionna Alexander, Christian Clark, Brooklyn Crawford, Nathaniel Ellison, Landen Fletcher, Will Foster, Avery Henry, Serena Hughes, Laila Marlow, Emily Mozena, Jacob Saffell, Maria White

Grade 11

Tiffany Beafore, Mark Benda, Julia Callipare, Jovahn McKennen, Braden Roski, Aislynn Soos, Johnna Sroka

Grade 12

Trenton Bailey, Dayna Cunningham, Isaak Myers, Corey Naylor, Paige Norman, Kade Olexo, Kindra Owens

COMMENTS