×

St. C. Middle School first nine weeks honor roll

Eighth Grade

Principals List

Alex Brocklehurst, Dylan Davenport, Emily Dubinsky, Grace Dutton, Ella Everson, Abigail Fausnaugh, Leandra Hastings, Cason Kish, Landan Matko, Olivia Meager, Mason Myers, Ryan Newton, Rami Padilla, Perrin Patrone, Sarah Schnelle, Benjamin Shields, Marius Trouten, Jenna Wodarcyk

Seventh Grade

Principals List

Lainey Benedict, Ella Carpenter, Breyden Crosby, Audrey Dias, Brodi Foster, Drew Gasber, Jennie Kessler, Addyson Meager, Kadence Morgan, Tyson Pastor, Lauren Powell, Sophia Rose, Kambel Sall, Brady Schafer

Sixth Grade

Principals List

Ava Borkoski, Ava Crum, Madison Dodge, McKenna Everson, Hanna Hodorowski, Jace Isaly, Olivia McKeever, Oliver Muhly, Bryn Newton, Avamarie Norris, Adam Palmer, Olivia Perzanowski, Ava Poe,Talan Rice, Kimber St. Clair, Alaina Toplovich, Guy Vcelka

Fifth Grade

Principals List

Dominic Alexander, Jacob Cisar, Ethan Clark, Alair Coyne, Xander Davis, Ella Fulton, Emma Gasber, Madison Gerevics, Addisyn Glitch, Trey Goddard, Makayla Hancock, Eligha Hill, Camden Judge, Reagan Krock, Mavrik Malin, Avery Meester, Rylee Pack, Bella Padilla, Garrett Sirbaugh, Elijah Smith, Peyton Tiger, Trevor Tuttle, Mari Wright

Eighth Grade

First Honors

Kamryn Orum, Isabella Brignoni, Brennan Stout, Ashlynn Stock, Griffin Fogle, Makenna Booth, Kendall Krock, Tristan Borkoski, Caleb Keenan, Brooke Biancarelli, Jalyn Thomas, Braylen Blomquist, Evan Yost, Colton Westlake, Elesie Everest, Nevaeh Everest, Ashton Glover, Marcus Bush, Jacob Meager, Hunter Hoffman, Shay Suto, Sawyer Bonnett, Rachel Finnical, Rowen Rine, Jenna Gorza, Zoey Coulter, Justin Bond, Ava Cook, Aaron Ni, Mya Fortner, Nathan Bond, Kaleb Walz, Rachel Stewart, Emma Frashure, Ailey Pope, Delaney Florence, Michael Selick, James Muhly, Makenna Moran, Benjamin Stewart, Angel Heatherington, Isaac Mallett, Gregory Grigaitis, Cole Thoburn

Seventh Grade

First Honors:

Kyle Hope, Brady Blacker, Kentleigh Reed, Taya Cooper, Sarah Senakievich, Lydia Gross, Gage Wolfe, Kaya Pollock, Aaliyah Kidd, Noel Habig, Elissa Goudy, McKenna Miller, Alianna Hawthorne, Michael Balgo, Addison Wood, Natalie Pennington, Kaylee Davis, Mollie Richmond, Claire Daubenmeyer, Drew Roberts, Mariana Aquino, Maxwell Fogle, Wyatt Toothman, Elanna Goudy, Ethan Turner, Cadence Bruce, Cole Cannon, Easton Conaway, Nya Davis, Brody Saunders, Jenyssa Smitley, Steven Cupp , Isabella Yeager, Annalee Mallett, Adyson Gray, Hunter Harr, Tripp Olexo, Caden Carpenter, Evan Fix, Matthew Jurovcik, Ashley Drennan

Sixth Grade

First Honors:

Kendal Sall, Alayna Clark, Anna Kain, Braydon Harris-Trapp, Peyton King, Alexa Plumby, Elana Thurman, Shelby Elerick, Brennen Rice, Julian Colebank, Blake Horan, Katelyn Salley, Sidney Wallace, Sam McLean, Griffin Straub, Niko Jacob, Jameil McKennen, Zachary Thompson , Kolton Ferguson, Devon Holden, Noah Gereg, Abigail Howard, Malachi Greathouse,Teygan Powell, Jacob Bednarski, Kaden Clifford, Brody Bolyard, Brittany Beckwith, Lillyana Price, Gracie Smith, Ridge Reven, Megan Kanyuch, Samantha Jarrett, Deja DeFelice, Masin Samaniego, Laura Griffith, Mackenzie Jackson, Derrick Panepucci, Jacob Tomich, Jonathan Verardi, Trinity Blon, Marah Kanyuch, Lindee DiLoretta,Genesis Lantz, Hannah Miner, Jakob Parr, Minh Le

Fifth Grade

First Honors:

Sydney Baum, Abigail Brocklehurst, Erin OíGrady, Brody Russell, Silas Simpson, Liam Merritt, Cassidy Horan, Claire Monteroso, Jayleona Gettings, Jayden Kindler, Ashlyn Lednik, Hunter Shutler, Katie Alvey, Landon Stack, Matthew Brown, Katie Copeland, Luke Marling, Rylee Jenkins, Christian Shutler, Carson VanDyne, Tanner Tripp, Cassie Balog, Gracie Mercer, Sarah Zambori, Chase Bacchus, Alexandra Schnelle, Griffin Pastor, Jasmyn Burkhart, Landen Serrano, Eriana Botizan, Alexis Parr,BrendenThoburn, Victoria Long, Matheson King, Lauryn Toriseva, Angel Howard, Sophia Callipare, Joplin Flowers, Dexter Coulter, Ava Saunders

Eighth Grade

Second Honors:

Tearyn Dukes, Harison Kazmirski, Alivia DaReí, Laili Dombroski, Jordan Roeder, Justin Beckwith

Seventh Grade

Second Honors:

Zoe Luyster, Andrew Abel, Arturo Nardo, Ryan Ivey, Logun Probst, Lucinda Banks, Luke Stack, Sidney Sheba, Gracie Adams, Brynn Ballog, Dawson Yates, Brooklyn Unterzuber, Drew Patton, Gavin Schoolcraft

Sixth Grade

Second Honors:

Aurora Shorts, Lilli Hoskinson, Scarlett Turner

Fifth Grade Second Honors:

Caden Blacker, Haylee Hoffman, Alyvia Adams, Aiden Elliott, Taylor Gazdik, Dalton Neff, Laylah Evans, Jack Subasic, Carson Bishop, Addison Cooey

COMMENTS