×

Second nine weeks honor roll Barnesville Middle School

ALL A’S

Eighth grade

Marah Bethel, Lauren Blon, Belle Corder, Emma Doherty, Jenna Duvall, Anna Eberhart. Hank Johnson, Lilly Kinney, Cali Lee, Ava McFarland, Madelyn Schaffer, Meghan Shultz, Jayln Skinner, Tate Spangenburg, Eden Steele, Reese Stephen, Jadyn Thornton, Carson Tracy, Aydon Van Horn, Kylie Winland, Madison Winters

Seventh grade

Jozie Bostic, Carson Burkhart, Kole Carpenter, Kennadi Dodd, Payton Dudzik, Alexis Grear, Ambrielle Hawkins, Sabrina Hickenbottom, Hayley Hoffer, Delana Jenkins, Abigail Johnson, Karter Kaplet, Ayden King, Rylan Lucas, Addyson Moore, Sydney Pavell, Olivia Phillips, Caleb Powell, Kylee Powell, Fallyn Sellers, Ava Sobutka, Jasmine Starr, Luke Taylor

Sixth grade

Roselyne Anderson, Ben Eberhart, Maleah Farrell, Lydia Fuchs, Easton Huntsman, Ella Nugent, Kayci Phillips, Emma Welch, Charlie Wells, Ryker Willis

Fifth grade

Natalie Burkhart, Aidan Caldwell, Christien Hannahs, Ryleigh Hornbeck, Linkoln Jendrusik, Kennedy Little, Raegan Lucas, Emma Mazgaj, Brooklyn Miller, Bonita Passmore, Izzy Reed, Nixon Smith, Easton Stephen, Brayden Trigg, Cayden VanHorn, Colton VanHorn, Eddy Wade

HONOR ROLL

Eighth grade

Emma Boulet, Alivia Campbell,Sam Carpenter, Taylor Crooks, Luke Detling, Asa Geilinger, Bryce Grimmer, Makel Guyer, Kaydence Hawkins, Zoey Hickenbottom, Lena Hines, Johnathan Huntsman, Dakota King, Sydni Kondrach, Brylee Kover, Kailey Nugent, Tiahnna Phillips, Ben Ralston, Taison Starr, Joey Thornton, Jaxon Wiley, Raighlyn Yakubowski-Dameron

Seventh grade

Aydan Andrews, Evan Boulet, Braden Butler, Camden Carpenter, Casey Carpenter, Eliza Carpenter, Suzanne Carpenter, Luke Castello, Devin Crumbaker, Lauren Davis-Bess,Kennedy Dornon, Danika Elkins, Montgomery Evans, Zoey Fritter, Kylee Gibbons, Shelby Hagan, Kembria Hannahs, Tanner Hoff, Addyson Keiger, Kourtnie Keiser, Austin Leek,Evan Lough, Kenzie Lucas, Salvador Almarez-Martinez, Bradey McIntire, Marshall Meade, Elijah Messenger, Alexis Moore, Caden Sellers, Chaela Smolira, Conner Starr, Grace Starr, Brittany Stewart, Marlee Strawn, Lilly Welch, Braedon Willis, Brody Wise, Aden Zumock

Sixth grade

Jack Anderson, Payton Bell, Marie Blacker, Dylan Blon, Bethany Byler, Mac Cacioppo, Graham Campbell, Paige Campbell, Addison Carpenter, Logan Craker, Kaylee Darby, AJ Empeno, Hines Ford, Landon Harris, Evan Huff, Asilynn Jendrusik, Aubrey Johnson, Chloe Keiser, Gabby Kondrach, Aiva Leasure, Kaylee Lewis, Max Miller, Delani Okey, Jaxon Smith, Graham Spence, Peyton Steed, Hayden Treadway, Brooke Watson, Eric Wilson

Fifth grade

Ella Allen, Halle Baum, Megan Bishop, Reece Bostic, May Brownstein, Blake Burkhart, Brylee Butler, Braxton Byers, Evan Carpenter, Sophie Carpenter, Amya Davies, Joel Detling, Kasslyn Dornon, Ronnie Duvall, Londyn Gibson, Braylon Lucas, Ireland McGee, Kamryn Neiswonger, Kylie Nixon, Antoni Schuerle, Parker Sobutka, Mason Starr, Aylah Strauss, Avery Sustik, Vince Taylor, Ryland Wehr

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)

COMMENTS