×

St. C. High School releases honor roll

PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Grade 9

Maraea Badiel, Emily Dubinsky, Grace Dutton, Ella Everson, Abigail Fausnaugh, Delaney Florence, Griffin Fogle, Ashton Glover, Leandra Hastings, Kendall Krock, Jacob Meager, Olivia Meager, Mason Myers, Aaron Ni, Rami Padilla, Perrin Patrone, Christopher Schmidt, Owen Shumacher, Benjamin Shields, Brennan Stout, Cole Thoburn, Marius Trouten, Colton Westlake, Jenna Wodarcyk

Grade 10

Mattison Arbenz, Madyson Drosieko, Bailey Gallagher, Deanna Goudy, Catherine Gunning, Andrea Horton, Madison Sadler, Juliana Unterzuber, Rileigh Wood, Jocelyhnn Zucco

Grade 11

Alivia Andlinger, Joseph Balgo, Emily Binger, Alyssa Bodkin, Ella Brak, Shaelynn Brookover, Marshal Callahan, Brooke Chamberlain, Christian Clark, Caleb Cook, Marie Copeland, Abigail Davis, Morgan Denham, Casadie Dibetta, Will Foster, Sabrina Frazier, Jack Gasber, Emma Gazdik, Amelia Haglock, Jacob Haley, Destiny Heatherington, Ryan Jeffries, Adam Jurovcik, Saddie Kopyar, Savannah Kopyar, Linh Le, Autumn McCort, Kylie McKeegan, Brendan Miller, Sierra Musser, Dekotah Namack, Nathaniel Nguyen, Colin Oberdick, Brenna Planey, Austin Porter, T.J. Sacco, Andrew Schmidt, Drew Sefsick, Logan Shields, William Smith, Madison Stock, Caden Stout, Michael Taskalines, Hannah Thoburn, Emily Thompson, Hailey Ullom, Anthony Vcelka, Lauren Wasemann, Lydia Wees, Amelia Woollard

Grade 12

Abigail Berk, Chloe Carpenter, Alex Douglass, Alexis Fisher, Kylie Gallagher, Jayci Gorza, Alexa Gray, Mikayla Hendershot, Ryan Hoover, Michael Judd, Robert Kain, Abigail Kalo, Ayden King, Macy Malin, Mason Morgan, Jaeda Nowak, Casara Orr, Noah Palmer, Tyler Panko, Abigail Perzanowski, Liesl Ray, Armand Rome, Braden Roski, Gavin Shields, Reese Skaggs, Breanna Sproul, Jenna Stewart, Rhiannon Stoltey, Isabella Swan, Tyler Tonkovich, Faith Trimmer, Kira Wakulchik, Eliana Watt, Kellen Weidman, Nathan Yost, Zoie Zielinski

FIRST HONORS

Grade 9

Angelina Applegarth, Joy Basile, Brooke Biancarelli, David Bittengle, Braylen Blomquist, Justin Bond, Nathan Bond, Makenna Booth, Tristan Borkoski, Caleb Bryniarski, Marcus Bush, Dominick Clark, Addyson Conner, Dylan Davenport, Laili Dombroski, Lily Doud, Gracie Gardner, Lanie Gardner, Jenna Griffith, Angel Heatherington, Emma Henry, Hunter Hoffman, Caleb Keenan, Berlin Lucas, Ronald Marchlenski, Landan Matko, Ashton Mendoza, Makenna Moran, James Muhly, Ryan Newton, Kamryn Orum, Sarah Schnelle, Christopher Somerville, Ashlynn Stock, Shay Suto, Alaina Thornburg, Hannah Toney, Evan Yost

Grade 10

Joshua Alvey, Devin Ballog, Colleen Beard, Brooke Busby, Emma Callipare, Jayson Clark, Emaly Elerick, Logan Fry, Chazz Harding, Hayleigh Harr, Ella Heath, Ava Jewell, Casey Kadylak, Karl Kain, Nicholas Kasik, Megan Malin, Caleb McKeegan, Gianna Nardo, Ryan Nau, Ian Nowak, Sean O’Grady, Luke Porter, Dennis Ray, Zoey Russell, Abigail Salisbury, Grant Swider, Dalton Taylor, Maddox Tennar, Hunter Toplovich, Lacy Tuttle, Andrew Vera, Zachary Vickers, Brycen Vucelich, Jacob Walker, Nathan Witsberger, Jaiden Zebbs

Grade 11

Shalynn Baker, Lindsay Balog, Elizabeth Barath, Haven Brak, Lyric Brown, Damien Cameron, Ryleigh Conaway, Savannah Cortopassi, Helana Crain, Saul Crist, Ian Dagan, Jason Davenport, Lexee David, Marshall Dias, Clay Espen, Allyson Evonek, Landen Fletcher, Mylie Gardner, Jaylyn Gray, Shane Jackson, Jacob Jordan, Paige Koshenko, Brandon Kralovic, Jonah Matko, Ryan McCort, Sydney, Miller, Emily Mozena, Molly Murphy, Lucas Otto, Dakota Phillips, Emma Poe, Matthew Ponzani, Grace Reed, Cassidy Rigby, Koltin Rumskey, Desiree Schneider, Hayden Smith, Juliana Stroud, Alexis Thoburn, Emma Tipton, Abigail Toothman, Badyn Woodford, Carson Woodford

Grade 12

Emalie Allen, Avonlea Andlinger, William Balgo, Nicole Beafore, Tiffany Beafore, Hannah Bex, Alexis Birch, Devon Bontempo, Allison Davies, Shay Davis, Lakaya Deegan, Joshua DeNoble, Madysyn Dunan, Marisa Fellin, Kaleigh Finnical, Rachel Francis, Drew Gargala, Kierra Greathouse, Macey Gross, Evan Holstein, Jenna Jaskowiak, Kyle Kessler, Koen Kish, Carter Litzenberger, Kathleen Miller, Ariel Ott, Domenic Panepucci, Tyler Prettyman, Zachary Riffle, Mykenzie Schoolcraft, Chloe Smith, Aislynn Soos, Harlee Taylor, Hunter Tomich, Coleton VanDyne, Vanessa Vannelle, Haley Vaughn, Anthony Veradi, Emma Wright, Michael Yoker

SECOND HONORS

Grade 9

Sawyer Bonnett, Ava Cook, Kevin Costlow, Tearyn Dukes, Emma Frashure, Kayla Frazier-Nelson, Jenna Gorza, Analeah Gray, Jack Koontz, Neala McCamick, Claire McMillen, Garrett Patton, Rowen Rine, Jordan Roeder, Isaac White

Grade 10

Kyle Biery, Jadah Carlisle, Rowan Flanagan, Katlyn Gray, Emily Greathouse, Jarod Holstein, Emma Jackson, Dayton Mayle, Zachary McKeever, Hannah Salley, Alexander Wood

Grade 11

Jesse Brannan, Pearce Butler, Avery Henry, CJ Jewell, Hailey Mace, Lillie McMillen, Alexander Meager, AIden Moran, Jaren Starks, Nathan Thornburg, Maria White

Grade 12

Holden Bell, Gaige Brautigam, Julia Callipare, Kenny Coleman, Lily Pollock, Kalista Roach, Paris Stachyra, Ellie Thomas

Newsletter

Today's breaking news and more in your inbox

I'm interested in (please check all that apply)

COMMENTS

Starting at $4.75/week.

Subscribe Today