Bellaire Middle School announces honor roll students
Principal’s List
Fifth grade
Zoey Barnes
Maddox Bolshakov
Emily Brady
Roger Doty
Rhylee Frye
Kenneth Gast
Adalyn Gonglik
Jeremiah Hodges
David Johnson
Edyn Johnston
Logan Kramer
Emma Maynard
Amelia Myers
Landon Oliveira
Lennon Polivka
Kendyl Preston
Samantha Ritchie
Colton Robbins
Jayce Taylor
Brahm Wise
Sixth grade
Baylee Batenburg
Paisley Farrier
Riley Grall
Makenzie Harding
Sophia LaRoche
Tyce Masciarelli
Gage McCorkle
Hudson Meadows
Maximus Padgett
Jordan Price
Ella Snider
Carter Streshenkoff
Ethan Vasey
Piper Williamson
Seventh grade
Lillian Arno
Jaxon Balsei
Delaney D’Aquila.
Ryah Givens
Savannah Griffin
Isabella Lay
David Myers
Hayden Peters
Zayne Polivka
Ava Schramm
Gabrielle Spigarelli
Naomi Tatman
Eighth grade
Keedan Bennington
Lexi Fry
Brynlee Johnston
Gianna Kalinowski
Ella Keller
Grace LaRoche
Landyn Liberatore
Laken Scott
Rhianna Somerville
Alessa Yocum
Honor Roll
Fifth grade
Caden Alloway
Jace Anastasia
Haylee Barnes
Grayson Bennington
Isis Bumgarner
Talitha Carkhuff
Dylan Cole
Maci Dippel
Austin Donahue
Keaton Garloch
Rocco Gatchel
Sedona Griffin
Rose Holyak
Jaylianah Johnson
Richard Kenney Jr
Levi Krnyaich
Bennett Latz
Samuel Lemasters
Grayson Lewis
Lexi Littell,
Raygen Loew
Jesse Neff
Caynen Nelson
Tailyn Robinson
Ariana Waddell
Jacob Youngs
Sixth grade
Tucker Alloway
Samuel Briggs
Joshua Collins
Adalynne Crossan
Julliana Flores
Sean Hakr
Lucas Harveth
Rylie Hathaway
Rylind Higgins
Isabel Hodgson
Peyton Hornbeck
Gianna Johnson
Shayla Kanyuch
Madilyn Kelly
Audrey Lednik
Nevaeh Leigh
Izabellah Muravsky
Ethan Nolan
Gabrielle Otto
Bevin Rowson
Chase Shively
Karsen Squatriglia
Lydia Steadman
Wyatt Streshenkoff
Bailey Taggart
Landon Wallace
Seventh grade
Maksim Adams
Carl Baller
Jordyn Bowsher
Colin Burge
Kyriana Cerritos
Kaden Coates
Dalton Coleman
Kellan Doyle
Jazlene Green
Andrew Hines
Angelina Lampasone
Liam Manning
Jaelyn McShan
Clayton Moore
Grace Myers
Bentely Newland
Jaela Phillips
Baylee Porco
Arianna Robson
Shane Smalley
Kamdin Snider
Keyser Taylor,
Aleah Watson
Easton Welch
Gunner Welch
Christopher Wheeler
Ava Xenakis
Eighth grade
Tycen Baker
Madison Beveridge
Gage Frizzi
Elisa Gillespie
Owen Hall
Nicholas Knowlton
James LaRoche
Erika Lednik
Isabella McCue
Camdyn Miller
Klowiee Muravsky
Logan O’Connell
Addison Peters
Laikyn Ross
Hosanna Tatman
Alexavier Williamson
Perfect Attendance
Fifth grade
Wiley Blake Jr
Emily Brady
Maci Dippel
Rhylee Frye
Grayson Lewis
Sixth grade
Shayla Kanyuch
Raylyn Webster
Seventh grade
Carl Baller
Colin Burge
Kamdin Snider
Naomi Tatman
Eighth grade
Mattea Brehm
Nicole Galloway
Nicholas Knowlton
Hosanna Tatman